2018

5.5.2018, at 13.00
Ring A
Bout#

1/ B50 Arnas Gerikas, SWE – Shane Miller, WAL 5-0
2/ B54 Noah Nordby, SWE- Hamza Pervez, WAL 5-0
3/ B57 Pyry Koivula, FIN/TTN – Cameron Davies, WAL 3-2
4/ B60 Elmeri Keskitalo, FIN/HäKi -Alex Tamminen, FIN/TuJy 5-0
5/ B60 Kevin Scott, SWE -Tino Läntinen, FIN/TuJy RSC 2.r
6/ B63/A Eliot Bacaj, SWE- Tomas Langeland, NOR 5-0
7/ B66 Kyle Vincento Davies, WAL- Stepan Averkiev, FIN/WBC 5-0
8/ B66 Antton Korpas, FIN/EKH- Taito Långström, FIN/KemPy 5-0
9/ B70/A Sam Svensson, SWE- Ismail Yusupov, NOR 4-1
10/ B75 Nikita Nystedt, FIN/KoVo – Muslim Yusupov, NOR 5-0
11/ C45 Omar Hussein, FIN/EKH – Danil Sokolov, RUS 4-1
12/ C45 Joona Nurmi, FIN/PoNMKY- Juho Salminen, FIN/TVS 5-0
13/ C48 Dmitrii Kataja, FIN/TVS- Oliver Liponen, FIN/JyNy 5-0
14/ C48 Denis Nikandrov, SWE – Tuukka Pelander, FIN/_PoNS 5-0
15/ C51 Ivan Zuravel, FIN/PoNS- Grigorii Kotomin-Goliein, RUS 5-0
16/ final C66 Dennis Bo-Dahl, NOR – Kaarlo Parviainen, FIN/TuJy 5-0
17/ TD48 Jen Petälä, FIN/TVS -Selma Hannuksela, FIN/KuKu R

 

5.5.2018, at 18.00
Ring A
Bout#

1/17 A52 Fred Wibom, SWE- Ronan Lamont, WAL RSC 2.r
2/18 A56/A Kristian Asula, FIN/RSG- Hasrat Asatryan, SWE 5-0
3/19 A56/A Noman Khan Ahmadzai, NOR- Lauri Myllyperkiö, FIN/LaKa RSC-I 1.r
4/20 A60/A Hampus Broman, SWE – Jesse Pihkola, FIN/LaKa 5-0
5/21 A60/A Nebil Ibrahim, SWE- Anton Poropudas, FIN/JäKK 5-0
6/22 A64/A Ibrahim Bakhtiari, SWE- Andreas Reppe, NOR 5-0
7/23 A64/B Kerim Kadyrov, FIN/HeTa- Bashir Shojaje, SWE RSC 2.r
8/24 A64/C Zohour Nooru, NOR – Saddaj Ali Rezaei, FIN/JäKK 5-0
9/25 A69/A Nazir Eivaz, SWE- Pål Edvin Dyste, NOR 5-0
10/26 A69/A Don Emini, NOR -Atte Niskakoski, FIN/ReiVo 5-0
11/27 A69/B Sigurd Glemmestad, NOR – Ahmed Ali, FIN/SoVo 4-1
12/28 A69/B Artur Stepanov, RUS -Otto Lähteenmäki, FIN/TTN 5-0
13/29 A69/C Aleksander Helan Wiik, NOR- Jere Hongisto, FIN/LoNK RSC 1.r
14/30 A81 Anton Embulaev, FIN/LaKa- Mohammed Rezale, SWE 5-0

Ring B
Bout#

1/31 N69 final Elina Gustafsson, FIN/TVS- Malena Hede, SWE 5-0
2/32 D30 final Artur Tohunts, EST- Roni Berg, FIN/KNK 2-1
3/33 D33 final Mathias Loorits, FIN/PoNS- Hussein Behsudi, FIN/TuUL 2-1
4/34 D42 final Diar Sarsenbayev, FIN/TVS- Abdelsalam El Gendy, FIN/EKH 3-0
5/35 D45 final Iiro Oikkonen, FIN/MiNy- Eemeli Tähkä, FIN/HSC 3-0
6/36 D51 final Aarne Mikkonen, FIN/TuJy- Arian Puhno, EST 3-0
7/37 TC54 final Jessica Björkroth, FIN/VäBT – Veera Karlsson, FIN/LoNK 4-1
8/38 TC57 final Teresa Mäkinen, FIN/KaNy -Katie Ruth Duffy WAL 5-0
9/39 TB48 final Pihla Kaivo-oja, FIN/TVS- Karolina Delmaczynska, GER 3-2
10/40 TB52 final Maria-Elena Auram, GER- Jenni Rask, FIN/NBC 5-0
11/41 TB57 Emma Olsson, SWE – Donnika Kelly, WAL 5-0
12/42 TB63 final Eveliina Taimi, FIN/TVS -Vilma Kuusikko, FIN/KemPy 4-1
13/43 TB70 Willow Warner, WAL – Mimosa Minkkinen, FIN/TVS ABD 3.r
14/44 TB70 Synne L. Elverhoi, NOR -Höbe-Liis Veskimäe, FIN/PoNS ABD 2.r
15/45 TA54 Jasmeet Brar, FIN/TVS – Georgiana Podaru, GER 5-0
16/46 TA57 final Jonna Hakkarainen, FIN/LaLa -Una Haveri, FIN/TTN 5-0

6.5.2018, at 10.00
Ring A
Bout#

1/E3 TB50 Maria-Elena Avram, GER- Pihla Kaivo-Oja, FIN/TVS 5-0
2/47 TB57 Emma Olsson, SWE -Jasmin Smith, WAL 5-0
3/48 TB70 Synne L. Elverhoi, NOR- Willow Warner, WAL 5-0
4/49 A56/A Kristian Asula, FIN/RSG- Noman Khan Ahmadzai, NOR 5-0
5/50 A64/B Sayed Besmillah Kazemi, NOR- Kerim Kadyrov, FIN/HeTa 4-1
6/51 A64/C Valtteri Nordensved, FIN/KaSi -Zohour Nooru, NOR 5-0
7/52 A69/A Don Emini, NOR – Nasir Eivaz, SWE 5-0
8/53 A69/B Sigurd Glemmestad, NOR -Artur Stepanov, RUS 5-0
9/54 A69/C Nuteh Toe Usansuu, FIN/RSG -Aleksander Helan Wiik, NOR 5-0
10/55 B63/A Jere Niemeläinen, FIN/TuUL- Eliot Bacaj, SWE 5-0
11/56 B70/B Daniel Vähä-Anttila, FIN/LaKa – Whilliam Striger, SWE 4-1
12/57 A52 Jere Häggvist, FIN/VN -Fred Wibom, SWE 5-0
13/58 A60/A Hampus Broman, SWE- Nebil Ibrahim, SWE 4-1
14/59 A64/A Aksa Mäkelä, FIN/TVS- Ibrahim Bakhtiari, SWE 5-0
15/60 A81 Anton Embulaev, FIN/LaKa- Antti Niemi, FIN/TaNy 5-0
16/61 TA54 Jasmeet Brar, FIN/TVS- Daria Kozlova, RUS 5-0
17/E4 TD48 Teresa Mäkinen, FIN/KaNy -Selma Hannuksela, FIN/KuKu 3-0

Ring B
Bout#

1/62 C57 Elwin Belezika, SWE -Logan Rees, WAL 4-1
2/63 B66 Antton Korpas, FIN/EKH – Kyle Vincento Davies, WAL 5-0
3/E5 B75 Muslim Yusopov, NOR – Julius Kytölä, FIN/VBT RSC 1.r
4/64 B48 Levi Griffith, WAL- Rasmus Hatanpää, FIN/EKH 5-0
5/65 TC51 Elle Taylor, WAL- Viivi Jokinen, FIN/VäBT 5-0
6/66 C33 Rene Vainiomäki, FIN/VäBT- Marcus Miller, WAL 5-0
7/67 C60 Ron Emini, NOR – Marcel Szachewicz, SWE 5-0
8/68 C63 Brage Elverhoi, NOR -Elmer Lappalainen, FIN/KoVo RSC 1.r
9/E1 C75 Dennis Bo-Dahl, NOR- Oskar Stigen Sorensen, NOR 3-2
10/69 B70/A Sam Svensson, SWE – Andrei Oleinik, RUS 4-1
11/70 B54 Alexander Fredriksson, SWE- Noah Nordby, SWE 5-0
12/71 C39 Zhovlonbek Juldashev, SWE – Richard Grönfors, FIN/TVS 4-1
13/72 C48 Denis Nikandrov, SWE – Dmitrii Kataja, FIN/TVS 3-2
14/73 B50 Arnas Gerikas, SWE -Valtteri Heiskanen, FIN/VäBT 5-0
15/74 B57 Kevin Bohm, SWE -Pyry Koivula, FIN/TTN 4-1
16/75 B60 Kevin Scott, SWE- Elmeri Keskitalo, FIN/HäKi WO
17/76 B75 Nikita Nystedt, FIN/KoVo- Ivan Popov, RUS RSC 2.r
18/77 C51 Mark Zakharov, FIN/TVS- Ivan Zuravel, FIN/PoNS 5-0
19/78 C54 Ville Pihkola, FIN/LaKa Noah Spencer, FIN/WBC 5-0
20/79 C45 Joona Nurmi, FIN/PoNMKY- Omar Hussein, FIN/EKH 5-0

2017

6.5.2017, at 13.00

Ring A
Bout#
1/ B46/A Fred Wibom, SWE- Reggie O’Rielly, ENG 3-2
2/ B46/A Ilya Chugunov, RUS- Joonas Ukura, FIN 4-1
3/ B46/B Devon Lockwood, ENG- Magomed Ashajev, NOR 5-0
4/ B46/B Noah Nordby, SWE – Ronan Lamont, WAL 5-0
5/ B50 Andrii Shumilov, UKR- Idh Yodh, SWE 5-0
6/ B50 Sadek Lazem, GER Lauri Myllyperkiö, FIN 4-1
7/ B52 Elias Okkonen, FIN- Kevin Scott, SWE 5-0
8/ B54 Ioan Croft, WAL – Kristian Asula, FIN 5-0
9/ B54 Gökmen Görgin, FIN- Khiat Souhie, SUI 5-0
10/ B57 Karan Croft, WAL- Serhat Ozan, FIN 5-0
11/ B60/A Hampus Broman, SWE- Vladislav Chubrik, RUS 4-1
12/ B60/A Agasi Magaryan, GER- Fedor Razumov, RUS 4-1
13/ B63/A Arthur Stepanov, RUS- Otto Lähteenmäki, EST 5-0
14/ B63/B Antton Korpas, FIN- Eliot Bacaj, SWE 5-0
15/ B66/A Pål Edvin Dyste, NOR- Santtu Ketven, FIN 4-1
16/final B66/B John Dibsdall, ENG – Joonas Helin, FIN 3-2
17/ B70/A Anton Embulaev, FIN- Ivan Popov, RUS 5-0
18/ B70/B Nasir Eiwaz, SWE -Tommy Fletcher, ENG RSC 3.r

Ring B
Bout#
1/19 D30 Matias Miller, WAL -Mathias Loorits, FIN 2-1
2/20 D30 Neo Vis Jamegar, SWE -Harry King Tomlin, ENG 3-0
3/21 D33 Jafar Nouali, FIN- John Collins, ENG 2-1
4/22 D33 Rene Vainiomäki, FIN- Richard Grönfors, FIN 2-1
5/23 D39 Mark Edward Friend, ENG- Roni Kokko, FIN 3-0
6/24 final D45 Noah Spencer, FIN- Aarne Mikkonen, FIN 3-0
7/25 D54 Elmer Lappalainen, FIN- Pate Tolonen, FIN 2-1
8/26 TD45 Viivi Jokinen, FIN- Veera Karlsson, FIN 2-1
9/27 TD45 Selma Hannuksela, FIN – Jessica Björkroth, FIN 2-1
10/28 TC48 Elle Taylor, WAL – Petra-Mihaela Avram, GER 2-1
11/29 TC51 Maria-Elena Avram, GER – Elsa Ahmaoja, FIN 2-1
12/30 TC60 Natali Özgun, SWE -Vilma Kuusikko, FIN 3-0
13/31final TB46 Khrystyna Lakiichuk, UKR- Pihla Kaivo-oja, FIN 5-0
14/32 TB48 Simran Kaur, ENG- Jennifer Salavia, SWE 5-0
15/33 TB52 Amalie Osteby, NOR- Nikkisha Green, WAL 5-0
16/34 TB52 Annabelle Bruun, NOR -Anya Sharapova, RUS 5-0
17/35 TB60 Vilma Viitanen MiNy- Eveliina Taimi FIN 5-0

6.5.2017, at 18.00

Ring A
Bout#
1/36 A56/A Carlos Regini Moran, ENG -Tomas Gabriel, SUI 5-0
2/37 A56/A Arian Cekicaj, GER – Maksim Protsenko, FIN RSC 3.r
3/38 A56/B Aleksi Sahlberg, FIN – Levi Dennis, ENG 5-0
4/39 A56/C Lassi Rissanen, FIN – Mavia Kahlun, FIN 5-0
5/40 A60/A Alexsei Kozlov, RUS- Amer Jangojan, GER 4-1
6/41 A64/A Roberto Bengtsson, SWE- Iaroslav Kozlov, RUS 4-1
7/42 A69 Moltas Lundström, SWE – Ali Ahmed, FIN 5-0
8/43 A69 Ismail Kurt, SWE- Don Emini, NOR 3-2
9/44 A75 Aleksei Egorchenkov, RUS- Mathias Noei, NOR 5-0
10/45 final A91 Krenar Aliu, FIN- Viktor Jurk, GER 5-0
11/46 final A91+ Tobias Yrvin, NOR -Tuomas Turunen, FIN 5-0
12/47 final TA51 Liubov Sharapova, RUS -Evgenia Fedorova, RUS 5-0
13/48 final TA57 Ronja Nyman, FIN- Elie Saulescu, SWE 5-0

Ring B
Bout#
1/49 C36 Henry Powell, ENG – Petronius Ryhänen, FIN 5-0
2/50 C42 Oliver Liponen, FIN- Jordi Brookman, WAL 3-2
3/51 C45/A Shane Miller, WAL – Grigori Kotomin-Golicin, RUS 3-2
4/52 C45/B Charlie Connaughton, ENG- Kaius Karismo, FIN 5-0
5/53 C48 Alexander Fredriksson, SWE- Ville Pihkola, FIN 5-0
6/54 C48 Emil Nikolaev, RUS- Lewis Bollingbrook, ENG 5-0
7/55 C51 Eduard Zuev, RUS – Alex Tamminen, FIN 5-0
8/56 C54 Kevin Bohm, SWE- Santtu Majapuro, FIN 5-0
9/57 final C57 Brage Elverhoi,NOR- Stepan Averkiev, FIN 5-0
10/58 C63 Muslim Yusypov, NOR- Andrei Oleinik, RUS 5-0
11/59 TA60 Patricia Martinsen, NOR – Johanna Hakkarainen, FIN 4-1
12/60 TA60 Linn Carlsson, SWE – Polina Ivantsova, RUS 3-2
13/61 TA75 Claudia Özgun, SWE – Mari Sillansuo, FIN RSC 1.r
14/62 TA75 Therese Edrud, SWE – Laura Mamedkulieva, RUS 5-0

7.5.2017, at 10.00

Ring A
Bout#
1/63 TC51 Zoe Andrews, WAL- Maria-Elena Avram, GER 4-1
2/64 A56/C Lassi Rissanen, FIN KuRi- Lewis Green, WAL 5-0
3/65 A64/A Roberto Bengtsson, SWE – Andri Beiner, SUI 5-0
4/66 A75 Noor Yacka, SWE- Aleksei Egorchenkov, RUS 5-0
5/67 A69 Ismail Kurt, SWE- Moltas Lundström, SWE WO
6/68 A52 Masi Jurvanen, FIN TTN- Hasrat Asatryan, SWE 5-0
7/69 A60/B Martin Skogheim, NOR- Jirawat Matchim, FIN WBC 5-0
8/70 A56/A Arian Cekicaj, GER Carlos Regini Moran, ENG 4-1
9/71 TC60 Lia Pukkila, FIN VN- Natali Özgun, SWE 5-0
10/72 TA60 Linn Carlsson, SWE- Patricia Martinsen, NOR 4-1
11/73 TA75 Therese Edrud, SWE – Claudia Özgun, SWE 4-1
12/74 TB52 Amalie Osteby, NOR- Annabelle Bruun, NOR 5-0
13/75 TB48 Simran Kaur, ENG – Jenni Rask, FIN NBC 5-0
14/76 A60/A Asseme Nouali, FIN STB- Alexsei Kozlov, RUS 5-0
15/77 A56/B Aleksi Sahlberg, FIN BoBox – Arthur Grenno, SUI 5-0
16/78 A81 Aleksi Virtanen, FIN LaKa- Antti Niemi, FIN TaNy 5-0
17/79 A64/B Atte Niskakoski, FIN ReiVo -Kerim Kadyrov, FIN VN 5-0
18/80 TD45 Viivi Jokinen, FIN VBT- Selma Hannuksela, FIN KuKu 2-1
19/109Extra TD48 Petra-Mihaela Avram, GER- Jessica Björkroth, FIN VBT 3-0
20/110Extra TB60 Eveliina Taimi, FIN TVS- Ronja Nyman, FIN MiNy 3-2
21/111Extra D30 Harry King Tomlin ENG- Mathias Loorits FIN, PoNS 2-1

Ring B
Bout#
1/81 D30 Neo Vis Jamegar, SWE- Marcus Miller, WAL 3-0
2/82 C45/A Danil Galimzianov, RUS- Shane Miller, WAL 5-0
3/83 B54 Ioan Croft, WAL -Gökmen Görgin, FIN TVS 3-2
4/84 B57 Garan Croft, WAL – Timor Hassani, SWE 5-0
5/85 B63/A Joseph Morgan, WAL- Artur Stephanov, RUS 5-0
6/86 B46/A Ilya Chugunov, RUS – Fred Wibom, SWE 4-1
7/87 B46/B Devon Lockwood, ENG -Noah Nordby, SWE 5-0
8/88 B60/A Hampus Broman, SWE- Agasi Magaryan, GER 4-1
9/89 B70/A Anton Embulaev, FIN LaKa – Aleksander Heian Wiik, NOR 4-1
10/90 B70/B Nasir Eiwaz, SWE- Sigurd Glemmestad, NOR ABD 1.r
11/91 B66/A Aksa Mäkelä, FIN TVS- Pål Edvin Dyste, NOR ABD 2.r
12/92 B52 Elias Okkonen, FIN OuTa- Matt Winn, ENG 5-0
13/93 C48 Alexander Fredriksson, SWE- Emil Nikolaev, RUS 5-0
14/94 C54 Kevin Borhm, SWE- Tino Läntinen, FIN TuJy 5-0
15/95 C63 Muslim Yusypov, NOR- Rafael Pentilä, FIN VBT RSC 2.r
16/96 C36 Henry Powell, ENG- Jonne Kärkkäinen, FIN KemPy RSC 1.r
17/97 C51 Eduard Zuev, RUS- Elmeri Keskitalo, FIN HäKi 5-0
18/98 D39 Diar Sarsenbayev, FIN- TVS Mark Edward Friend, ENG 5-0
19/99 B50 Sadek Lazum, GER- Andrii Shumilov, UKR 3-2
20/100 C45/B Charlie Connaughton, ENG -Jere Suomi, FIN TuJy 5-0
21/101 B60/B Anton Poropudas, FIN JäKK Lewis Nagle, ENG 3-2
22/102 C39 Sanfrid Hemminki, FIN TVS- Veeti Sandholm, FIN VBT RSC 1.r
23/103 B63/B Anton Korpas, FIN EKH- Haron Maliki, FIN PoNMKY RSC 1.r
24/104 B75 Nikita Nystedt, FIN KoVo – Tuomas Arffman, FIN KemPy 3.r
25/105 B80+ Joni Saarimaa, FIN KuKu- Rasmus Läntinen, FIN TuJy 4-1
26/106 D33 Rene Vainiomäki, FIN VBT- Jafar Nouali, FIN STB 2-1
27/107 D42 Joona Nurmi, FIN PoNMKY -Pyry Holappa, FIN KajKu 3-0
28/108 C42 Dmitri Kataja, FIN TVS- Oliver Liponen, FIN JyNy 5-0

OLD RESULTS